RankPlayerScoreDate
1m, n02026-10-19
RankPlayerScoreDate
1changurris4.9602026-10-17
2etto1.4512026-10-13
3677lolkui02026-10-15
4aga02026-10-16
5le'o02026-10-16
6m, n02026-10-19
RankPlayerScoreDate
1Pluto5.3432026-10-04
2changurris4.9602026-10-17
3g24.8072026-09-25
4GMKⅡ4.7912026-09-22
5g224.7422026-09-25
6CptTriton2.1102026-10-04
7william1.6022026-10-02
8etto1.4512026-10-13
9demian1.2222026-09-25
10stijn azsxdfcgvhbjnk1.1002026-10-09
11milan m&m1.0482026-09-28
12julian2502026-09-28
13あ02026-09-21
14uu02026-09-29
15antoni02026-09-30
165602026-10-04
17Asterix02026-10-08
18Nikita02026-10-09
19677lolkui02026-10-15
20aga02026-10-16
21le'o02026-10-16
22m, n02026-10-19
RankPlayerScoreDate
1Yoshida7.8672021-03-01
2alchemy7.8662023-07-08
3Arerenore7.8652023-06-15
4Seventy7.7692020-08-24
5Totsuka7.7442020-08-05
6Win7.6532020-04-04
7wa7.6532020-04-10
8vaccine7.6182021-05-29
9unbelievable7.5452019-08-08
10SBAN7.5392020-06-07
11Cheat7.5392020-07-03
12BK7.0172020-01-13
13May5.8002020-05-31
14SB5.8002020-06-07
15GP5.7522020-01-07
16m5.6922021-07-17
17Dharam5.6772021-12-04
18Antony5.6752019-11-25
19Daikichi5.6712025-04-24
20io5.6672021-11-02
21JAAK5.6472022-08-09
22Eric5.6392025-01-16
23Melon5.6342019-07-21
24Lamie5.6312021-02-13
25Redeagle5.6252025-10-21
26Mike5.6242022-08-05
27peg515.6222024-04-04
28mmmm5.6152023-12-11
29m、   ああああああああ5.6112021-02-25
30Simon László5.6102019-07-19
31Pluto5.3432026-10-04
32changurris4.9602026-10-17
33g24.8072026-09-25
34GMKⅡ4.7912026-09-22
35g224.7422026-09-25
36CptTriton2.1102026-10-04
37william1.6022026-10-02
38etto1.4512026-10-13
39demian1.2222026-09-25
40stijn azsxdfcgvhbjnk1.1002026-10-09
41milan m&m1.0482026-09-28
42julian2502026-09-28
43あ02026-09-21
44uu02026-09-29
45antoni02026-09-30
465602026-10-04
47Asterix02026-10-08
48Nikita02026-10-09
49677lolkui02026-10-15
50aga02026-10-16